orang sedang golek-golek(s)ㅎㅎ


Instagram
NOTICE ME SENPAI
SYA
[2♡17]-Currently doin Foundation in Law at UITM Dengkil.

$


Assalamualikum! Syahirahyusri - 19 - Blog about : personal life | blog tutorials & stuffs | short stories | girl stuffs


Entry About Link Stuff




Let's Click !



N♡te t♡ self :

The only thing you'll be sorry in the future is to do things without a purpose. Be rich, not only on numbers but focus more on experiences. Be strong, to know that failures are the keys to success. Be kind, it's our responsibility to build a better world. Be thankful, and you'll find happiness in little things. Greater things are waiting ahead, all you need is to believe, look forward and stay positive.

((always keep in touch))

My Iphone



assalamualaikum 

I think I need to buy a new phone to continue my life . haha 
its damn true weh !

why ?

haritu jatuh dah pecah . retak seribu . it's not pranking la ;'( 
semua orang yang nampak Iphone aku mesti tanya ' eh , pecah ke ni ? ' me : yeah. they : wow, macam prank je doe. me : no lah . betul la ni pecah ! =_=

then , my camera rosak . 
seriously tak boleh nak self-camera dah :'((( 

and now ...... 
you know what was happening ?
Iphone aku dah tak berbunyi . 
hanya vibrating je :'o 

kenapakah ? 
why me ?
:'( :'(
I'm not sad , just gonna being so crazy to get a new phone .
and I expect more . 

Labels: ,


Copyright. All rights Reserved | syahirahyusri Official Blog ♥